Torneo dei Quartieri
1994 - PIZZO (Giuseppe Gambitta '80, Maurizio Gambitta, Ciro Maggiore, Giuseppe Maggiore, Bettino Rausa, Filippo Mondello, Fabrizio Miraglia, Salvatore Vasi, Salvatore Emanuele, Alfio Collura, Giuseppe Collura)1995 - STAZZONE (Antonio Galati, Ciro Spanò, Benedetto Spanò, Filadelfio Carbonetto '83, Gino Salanitro, Gino Santoro, Carmelo Emanuele)
1996 - VILLAGGIO/PORTA SOTTANA (Giuseppe Vasi, Alfio Carbonetto, Filadelfio Carbonetto '82, Maurizio Allegra, Andrea Allegra, Ciro Carroccetto, Giuseppe Agnello, Alessandro Emanuele, Giuseppe Rubuano, Ciro Mancuso, Antonio Mancuso)
2000 - STAZZONE (Davide Oddo, Antonio Galati, Carmelo Miraglia, Massimo Emanuele, Maurizio Emanuele, Carmelo Emanuele, Antonio Rubuano, Gino Santoro, Alessandro Gambitta)
2001 - STAZZONE (Davide Oddo, Nino Martino, Massimo Emanuele, Maurizio Emanuele, Carmelo Emanuele, Gino Santoro, Benedetto Spanò, Ciro Spanò, Salvatore Scheps, Alessandro Gambitta)
2002 - STAZZONE (Davide Oddo, Alfio Portale, Carmelo Miraglia, Massimo Emanuele, Maurizio Emanuele, Carmelo Emanuele, Antonio Rubuano, Gino Santoro, Filadelfio Calabrese, Salvatore Scheps, Alessandro Gambitta)
2003 - VIA EUROPA (Antonio Vieni, Filadelfio Vieni, Salvatore Calcaterra, Paolo Calcaterra, Benedetto Reitano, Antonio Reale, Filadelfio Calabrese)
2004 - STAZZONE (Salvatore Spanò, Carmelo Miraglia, Salvatore Scheps, Massimo Emanuele, Carmelo Emanuele, Gino Santoro, Alessandro Gambitta)
2005 - VILLAGGIO/PORTA SOTTANA (Giuseppe Vasi, Alfio Caruso, Daniele Caprino, Andrea Mancuso, Antonio Mancuso, Andrea Allegra, Filadelfio Carbonetto '82)
2006 - STAZZONE BASSO (Santino Agnello, Antonino Cairone, Daniele Ioppolo, Benedetto Ioppolo, Bettino Salerno, Filadelfio Calabrese, Salvatore Morello '87)
2007 - STAZZONE (Filadelfio Spanò, Maurizio Emanuele, Filadelfio Todaro, Carmelo Emanuele, Alessandro Gambitta, Filadelfio Carroccio, Antonio Morello)
2008 - STAZZONE (Davide Oddo, Carmelo Miraglia, Maurizio Emanuele, Carmelo Emanuele, Alessandro Gambitta, Filadelfio Carroccio, Salvatore Scheps)
2010 - MONTE NUOVO (Salvatore Di Bartolo, Franco Genovese, Antonio Salanitro, Benedetto Varotta, Salvatore Nicosia, Benedetto Carbonetto, Cirino Fazio, Carmelo Ferretta)
Memorial Paolo Carroccio
1998 - ROSSI (Ciro Maggiore, Mario Pisciotta, Alfio Pisciotta, Antonio Triscari '84, Benedetto Manasseri, Benedetto Reitano)1999 - TABACCHI EMANUELE (Davide Oddo, Filadelfio Vieni, Antonio Galati, Maurizio Emanuele, Carmelo Emanuele, Luigi Santoro, Gino Santoro)
2000 - GIALLI (Antonio Vieni, Antonio Galati, Salvatore Ricca, Carmelo Miraglia, Ciro Mancuso, Benedetto Reitano, Antonio Mancuso)
2001 - S. AGATA (Ferrau, Corrao, Salvatore Miracola, Angelo Margò, F. Travaglia, L. Travaglia, Rosario Di Pietro)
2003 - AUTOTRASPORTI CALABRESE (Giuseppe Vasi, Angelo Repole, Paolo Carroccetto, Andrea Allegra, Filadelfio Carbonetto '82, Luigi Santoro, Filadelfio Calabrese)
2004 - AUTOTRASPORTI CALABRESE (Carlo Princiotta, Angelo Repole, Benito Carroccio, Salvatore Morello '80, Ciro Regalbuto, Bettino Calabrese, Filadelfio Calabrese)
2005 - AUTOTRASPORTI CALABRESE (Giuseppe Maggiore, Giuseppe Merlo, Ciro Regalbuto, Filadelfio Calabrese, Bettino Calabrese, Filadelfio Cortese)
2006 - IMPRESA EDILE AGNELLO (Santino Agnello, Gabriele Serraino, Daniele Caprino, Mario Pisciotta, Calogero, Giammò, Filadelfio Carroccio)
2007 - AUTOTRASPORTI CALABRESE (Alessio Scolaro, Ciro Regalbuto, Antonino Cairone, Alessio Di Marco, Salvatore Versaci, Filadelfio Calabrese, Filadelfio Cortese)
2008 - BAR POLVERE DI STELLE (Ciro Maggiore, Giuseppe Gaglione, Stapino Carcione, Andrea Cortese, Filadelfio Cortese, Filadelfio Carroccio, Antonio Alioto)
2010 - AUTOTRASPORTI CALABRESE (Salvatore Di Bartolo, Filadelfio Todaro, Benedetto Carbonetto, Filadelfio Calabrese, Filadelfio Cortese, Giuseppe Nocifora, Daniele Drago)
2012 - AUTOTRASPORTI CALABRESE (Davide Oddo, Benedetto Carbonetto, Marco Crascì, Filadelfio Calabrese, Antonio Nicola Savio, Calogero Giammò, Bettino Calabrese)
2013 - AUTOTRASPORTI CALABRESE (Sebastiano Galati Pontillo Sardo, Benedetto Carbonetto, Filadelfio Calabrese, Paolo Carroccetto, Antonio Nicola Savio, Marco Crascì, Calogero Giammò)
Settore Giovanile: ctg Pulcini
Stagione 2004-05
BIFRONTE
|
ROSARIO
|
CALANDRA
|
MARIO
|
CARRINI
|
LUIGI
|
CELSA
|
ALESSIO
|
CIRAVOLO
|
ANTONIO
|
FERRETTA
|
CARMELO
|
GALATI P.S.
|
GIOVANNI
|
GERACI
|
CIRO
|
IRACI
|
ANTONIO
|
MANGIONE
|
BENEDETTO
|
MORELLO
|
ANTONIO
|
NICOSIA
|
SALVATORE
|
PISCIOTTA
|
ANTONIO
|
SCAVINA
|
FILADELFIO
|
SCAVINA
|
SALVATORE
|
TRIPODI
|
FRANCESCO
|
VAROTTA
|
BENEDETTO
|
VASI
|
CALOGERO
|
SPORT
TRAINING - SAN FRATELLO
|
8 - 2
|
PARNASSIUS S.
C. - SAN FRATELLO
|
5 - 11
|
MAMERTINA -
SAN FRATELLO
|
6 - 4
|
TORRENOVESE -
SAN FRATELLO
|
0 - 4
|
ROCCA - SAN
FRATELLO
|
0 - 0
|
SPORT
TRAINING - SAN FRATELLO
|
1 - 1
|
SAN FRATELLO
- PARNASSIUS S.C.
|
5 - 1
|
DON BOSCO -
SAN FRATELLO
|
7 - 8
|
TORRENOVESE -
SAN FRATELLO
|
2 - 6
|
Stagione 2005-06
CAPRINO
|
MARCO
|
CARRINI
|
LUIGI
|
CIRAVOLO
|
ANTONIO
|
COLLURA
|
DELFIO
|
FONTANA
|
MARIO
|
GALATI P.S.
|
GIOVANNI
|
GERACI
|
CIRO
|
IRACI
|
ANTONIO
|
MEZZOPANE
|
LUIGI
|
MORELLO
|
ANTONIO
|
PAPPALARDO
|
GIOVANNI
|
RAUSA
|
GIOVANNI
|
SALARDINO
|
ALEX
BENEDETTO
|
SCAVINA
|
SALVATORE
|
SPITALERI
|
ANGELO
|
TRISCARI
|
FILADELFIO
|
VERSACI
|
FRANCESCO
|
SAN FRATELLO
- DON BOSCO
|
1 - 1
|
NEBRODI
CESARO' "A" - SAN FRATELLO
|
1 - 11
|
SAN FRATELLO
- PARNASSIUS S. C. "B"
|
12 - 4
|
PARNASSIUS S.
C. "A" - SAN FRATELLO
|
6 - 20
|
SAN FRATELLO
- NEBRODI CESARO' "B"
|
8 - 2
|
SAN FRATELLO
- NEBRODI "A"
|
13 - 1
|
PARNASSIUS S.
C. "B" - SAN FRATELLO
|
6 - 9
|
SAN FRATELLO
- DON BOSCO
|
3 - 4
|
PARNASSIUS S.
C. "A" - SAN FRATELLO
|
7 - 6
|
NEBRODI
CESARO' "B" - SAN FRATELLO
|
2 - 8
|
CAPRINO
|
MARCO
|
CARRINI
|
DELFIO
|
CIRAVOLO
|
ANTONIO
|
COLLURA
|
DELFIO
|
DI PATTI
|
STEFANO
|
DI PIAZZA
|
GIUSEPPE
|
FOTI
|
GIUSEPPE
|
GALATI P.S.
|
GIOVANNI
|
GERACI
|
CIRO
|
LUPICA
|
TONI
|
MAGGIORE
|
DANIELE
|
MURABITO
|
GIUSEPPE
|
PIRRETTA
|
GIUSEPPE
|
SALERNO
|
NICOLO'
|
SCAGLIONE
|
ALFIO
|
TRISCARI
|
FILADELFIO
|
DON BOSCO
CARONIA - SAN FRATELLO
|
2 - 2
|
SAN FRATELLO
- PARNASSIUS S.C.
|
12 - 2
|
SAN FRATELLO
- SPORT TRAINING
|
1 - 1
|
SAN FRATELLO
- DON BOSCO CARONIA
|
2 - 0
|
PARNASSIUS S.
C. - SAN FRATELLO
|
2 - 15
|
SPORT
TRAINING - SAN FRATELLO
|
6 - 1
|
PARNASSIUS S.
C. - SAN FRATELLO
|
3 - 15
|
DON BOSCO
CARONIA - SAN FRATELLO
|
1 - 9
|
SPORT
TRAINING - SAN FRATELLO
|
1 - 2
|
CAPO
D'ORLANDO - SAN FRATELLO
|
3 - 8
|
SAN FRATELLO
- FREE TIME
|
3 - 1
|
BIFRONTE
|
MARCO
|
CAPRINO
|
MARCO
|
CARRINI
|
DELFIO
|
COLLURA
|
DELFIO
|
DI BARTOLO
|
CARLO
|
DIEGO BLANCA
|
FRANCESCO
|
DI PATTI
|
STEFANO
|
FERRETTA
|
DELFIO
|
GENTILE
|
NICHOLAS
|
LUPICA
|
TONI
|
MARINO
|
SALVATORE
|
MONDELLO
|
ANTONINO
|
REPOLE
|
DOMENICO
|
PIPINO
|
GABRIELE
|
SCAGLIONE
|
ALFIO
|
SCAVONE
|
FILADELFIO
|
PARNASSIUS S.
C. - SAN FRATELLO
|
2 - 5
|
CAPIZZI
"A" - SAN FRATELLO
|
1 - 13
|
DON BOSCO -
SAN FRATELLO
|
5 - 7
|
SAN FRATELLO
- CAPIZZI "B"
|
8 - 3
|
PARNASSIUS S.
C. - SAN FRATELLO
|
3 - 3
|
CAPIZZI
"A" - SAN FRATELLO
|
0 - 6
|
DON BOSCO -
SAN FRATELLO
|
1 - 12
|
SAN FRATELLO
- CAPIZZI "B"
|
7 - 2
|
AGNELLO
|
GIUSEPPE
|
AMATA
|
ALFIO
|
BELLITTO
|
PIETRO
|
BIFRONTE
|
MARCO
|
CANCIGLIA
|
GIUSEPPE
|
CARROCCIO
|
LUCA TINDARO
|
COLANINO
|
MARCO
|
GALATI
PONTILLO SARDO
|
CIRINO
|
GALATI
PONTILLO SARDO
|
GIOVANNI
|
GENTILE
|
NICHOLAS
|
GERACI
|
ALFIO
|
LO BALBO
|
GIUSEPPE
|
MANGIONE
|
CALOGERO
|
MONDELLO
|
ANTONINO
|
MONDELLO
|
SALVATORE
|
REPOLE
|
DOMENICO
|
RICCIARDI
|
CIRO
|
SCAVINA
|
LUIGI
|
SCAVONE
|
FILADELFIO
|
SPITALERI
|
CIRO
|
ORATORIO MURIALDO - SAN FRATELLO
|
1 - 3
|
SAN FRATELLO - FUTURO TUSA
|
5 - 1
|
PARNASSIUS S.C. - SAN FRATELLO
|
4 - 6
|
CAPIZZI - SAN FRATELLO
|
3 - 15
|
FUTURO TUSA - SAN FRATELLO
|
0 - 5
|
PARNASSIUS S.C. - SAN FRATELLO
|
0 - 3
|
SAN FRATELLO - ORATORIO MURIALDO
|
2 - 0
|
Stagione 2009-10
CRIMALDI
|
SIMONE
|
LO BALBO
|
ALFIO
|
MAGGIORE
|
FRANCESCO
|
MANCUSO
|
SALVATORE
|
SANTORO
|
BENEDETTO
|
CANCIGLIA
|
GIUSEPPE
|
CARROCCIO
|
LUCA TINDARO
|
COLANINO
|
MARCO
|
CRACO'
|
SALVATORE
|
CRACO'
|
SALVO
|
GALATI
PONTILLO SARDO
|
CIRINO
|
GALATI
PONTILLO SARDO
|
GIOVANNI
|
LA MARCA
|
SALVATORE
|
LANDO
|
CARMELO
|
MANGIONE
|
CALOGERO
|
MARINO
|
SALVATORE
|
RICCIARDI
|
CIRO
|
SPITALERI
|
ANGELO
|
SPITALERI
|
GIUSEPPE
|
STEFANESE - SAN FRATELLO
|
0 - 1
|
PARNASSIUS S.C. - SAN FRATELLO
|
6 - 7
|
Settore Giovanile: ctg Esordienti
CAPRINO
|
MARCO
|
CARRINI
|
DELFIO
|
CARROCCIO
|
MARCO
|
CIRAVOLO
|
ANTONIO
|
COLLURA
|
DELFIO
|
FERRETTA
|
DELFIO
|
FONTANA
|
MARIO
|
GALATI P. S.
|
GIOVANNI
|
GERACI
|
CIRO
|
MURABITO
|
GIUSEPPE
|
PIPINO
|
GABRIELE
|
PIRRETTA
|
GIUSEPPE
|
SALARDINO
|
ALEX
BENEDETTO
|
SCAGLIONE
|
ALFIO
|
SCAVINA
|
SALVATORE
|
TRISCARI
|
FILADELFIO
|
CAPO
D'ORLANDO - SAN FRATELLO
|
2 - 1
|
SAN FRATELLO
- CITTA' DI PETTINEO
|
3 - 2
|
MISTRETTA -
SAN FRATELLO
|
0 - 10
|
SAN FRATELLO
- LONGI
|
6 - 2
|
FREE TIME -
SAN FRATELLO
|
7 - 6
|
SAN FRATELLO
- NEBRODI
|
3 - 5
|
SPORT
TRAINING - SAN FRATELLO
|
8 - 1
|
PRO FICARRA -
SAN FRATELLO
|
0 - 9
|
SAN FRATELLO
- CITTA' DI PETTINEO
|
2 - 4
|
NASITANA -
SAN FRATELLO
|
7 - 5
|
SAN FRATELLO
- MISTRETTA
|
4 - 2
|
TORTORICI -
SAN FRATELLO
|
3 - 5
|
SAN FRATELLO
- LONGI
|
3 - 0 a Tav.
|
UMBERTINA -
SAN FRATELLO
|
4 - 3
|
BALDANZA
|
CARMELO
|
CANCIGLIA
|
ANTONINO
|
CAPRINO
|
MARCO
|
CARRINI
|
DELFIO
|
CIRAVOLO
|
ANTONIO
|
COLLURA
|
DELFIO
|
DI BARTOLO
|
CARLO
|
DI BARTOLO
|
GIUSEPPE
|
DI PATTI
|
STEFANO
|
DI PIAZZA
|
GIUSEPPE
|
FERRETTA
|
DELFIO
|
FOTI
|
GIUSEPPE
|
GALATI
PONTILLO SARDO
|
GIOVANNI
|
GERACI
|
CIRO
|
LAZZARO
|
ADRIANO
BENEDETTO
|
LUPICA
|
TONI
|
MAGGIORE
|
DANIELE
|
MANCUSO
|
SALVATORE
|
MARINO
|
SALVATORE
|
MURABITO
|
GIUSEPPE
|
NIBALI LUPICA
|
BASILIO
|
PIPINO
|
GABRIELE
|
PIRRETTA
|
GIUSEPPE
|
RAUSA
|
GIOVANNI
|
SALERNO
|
NICOLO'
|
SCAGLIONE
|
ALFIO
|
TRISCARI
|
FILADELFIO
|
VASI
|
SALVATORE
|
PETTINEO - SAN FRATELLO
|
1 - 3
|
SAN FRATELLO - FUTURO TUSA
|
5 - 2
|
ORATORIO MURIALDO - SAN FRATELLO
|
5 - 3
|
SAN FRATELLO - PARNASSIUS S.C.
|
9 - 1
|
SAN FRATELLO
- ORATORIO MURIALDO
|
4 - 2
|
FUTURO TUSA -
SAN FRATELLO
|
4 - 8
|
CAPO
D'ORLANDO - SAN FRATELLO
|
6 - 3
|
SAN FRATELLO
- PETTINEO
|
2 - 1
|
PARNASSIUS
S.C. - SAN FRATELLO
|
1 – 3
|
S. AGATA - SAN FRATELLO
|
2 - 2
|
Stagione 2009-10
CANCIGLIA
|
ANTONINO
|
CAPRINO
|
MARCO
|
CARRINI
|
DELFIO
|
COLLURA
|
DELFIO
|
DI BARTOLO
|
CARLO
|
DIEGO BLANCA
|
FRANCESCO
|
CARROCCIO
|
LUCA TINDARO
|
DI PATTI
|
STEFANO
|
FERRETTA
|
DELFIO
|
GENTILE
|
NICHOLAS
|
GALATI
PONTILLO SARDO
|
CIRINO
|
GALATI
PONTILLO SARDO
|
GIOVANNI
|
LUPICA
|
TONI
|
MONDELLO
|
ANTONINO
|
MANGIONE
|
CALOGERO
|
PIPINO
|
GABRIELE
|
RICCIARDI
|
CIRO
|
SCAGLIONE
|
ALFIO
|
SAN FRATELLO - PARNASSIUS S.C.
|
4 - 3
|
S.C. SIKANIA - SAN FRATELLO
|
6 - 6
|
NEBRODI GALATI - SAN FRATELLO
|
0 - 3 a tav.
|
SAN FRATELLO - ALUNTINA
|
0 - 3 a tav.
|
PETTINEO - SAN FRATELLO
|
1 – 2
|
squadra ritirata dopo la frana del 14.02.2010
Commenti
Posta un commento